Campeones España

Ed. Ed. Año Ganador   Club Club Organiz.
I 1944 Lluis Mongé - C.Nat.Badalona C.Nat. Barcelona
II 1945 Emili Mongé - C.Nat.Badalona C.Nat. Badalona
III 1946 Jaume Casanovas   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. Llavaneres
IV 1947 Emili Mongé   C.Nat.Badalona C.N.El Prat de Ll.
V 1948 Francesc Clarà 1 C.Nat.Barcelona S'Agaró
VI 1949 Emili Mongé 3 C.Nat.Badalona C.Nat. Badalona
VII 1950 Hilari López   C.Nat.Badalona C.N. Sitges
VIII 1951 Agustí Gras   C.Nat.Barcelona C.V. Blanes
IX 1952 Jaume Casanovas 2 C.Nat.Barcelona C.Nat. Barcelona
X 10º 1953 Joan Vidal   C.Nat.Badalona C.Nat. Barcelona
XI 11º 1954 Agustí gras   C.Nat.Barcelona S'Agaró
XII 12º 1955 Joan Vidal   C.Nat.Badalona C.V. Blanes
XIII 13º 1956 Hilari López 2 C.Nat.Badalona Benidorm
XIV 14º 1957 Lluis Mongé 2 C.Nat.Badalona C.Nat. Barcelona
XV 15º 1958 Agustí Gras   C.Nat.Barcelona C.Nat. Badalona
XVI 16º 1959 Joan Vidal   C.Nat.Badalona C.N. Lloret de Mar
XVII 17º 1960 Joan Vidal 4 C.Nat.Badalona C.Nat. Badalona
XVIII 18º 1961 Agustí Gras   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. Tarragona
XIX 19º 1962 Agustí Gras   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. Sant Pol de Mar
XX 20º 1963 Agustí Gras   C.Nat.Barcelona C.V. Blanes
XXI 21º 1964 Agustí Gras 7 C.Nat.Barcelona Benidorm
XXII 22º 1965 Jaume Foix   C.Nat.Barcelona C.Nat. Barcelona
XXIII 23º 1966 Josep Rovira   C.Nat.Badalona C.Nat. Barcelona
XXIV 24º 1967 Joan Piera   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. Cabrera
XXV 25º 1968 Jordi Ferrer   C.Nat.Barcelona C.Nat. Badalona
XXVI 26º 1969 Albert Lluch   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. Calafell
XXVII 27º 1970 Josep Campillo   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. Costa Brava-Pal.
XXVIII 28º 1971 Carles Poch   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. El Masnou
XXIX 29º 1972 Josep Campillo   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. Costa Brava-Pal.
XXX 30º 1973 Albert Lluch   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. Sant Pol
XXXI 31º 1974 Jaume Cos   C.Nat.Barcelona C.Nat. Badalona
XXXII 32º 1975 Josep Campillo 3 C.Nat.Barcelona C.Nat. Barcelona
XXXIII 33º 1976 Francesc Pugés   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. El Masnou
XXXIV 34º 1977 Jordi Lamarca   C.Nat.Badalona C.V. Sant Antoni
XXXV 35º 1978 Jordi Lamarca   C.Nat.Badalona C.N. Sant Pol
XXXVI 36º 1979 Jordi Lamarca   C.Nat.Badalona C.Nat.Badalona
XXXVII 37º 1980 Albert Lluch 3 C.Nat.Barcelona Vistahermosa C.G.
XXXVIII 38º 1981 Joan Marc Colls   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. Pineda
XXXIX 39º 1982 Jordi Lamarca   C.N. El Masnou C.N. El Masnou
XL 40º 1983 Joan Marc Colls 2 C.Nat.Barcelona C.N.Los Nietos (M)
XLI 41º 1984 Jordi Lamarca   C.N. El Masnou  
XLII 42º 1985 Ramón F. de Montagut   C.Nat.Barcelona C.N. Calafell
XLII 43º 1986 Jordi Lamarca   C.N. El Masnou  
XLIV 44º 1987 Jordi Lamarca   C.N. El Masnou Puerto Sherry
XLV 45º 1988 Jordi Lamarca   C.N. El Masnou Las Salinas (Ibiza)
XLVI 46º 1989 Jordi Lamarca 9 C.N. El Masnou  
XLVII 47º 1990 Jordi Sabater   C.V.Sant Antoni C.N. Pineda
XLVIII 48º 1991 Jordi Sabater   C.V.Sant Antoni Villa García de Arosa
XLIX 49º 1992 Joost Depoorter   C.V.Sant Antoni C.N. Calafell
L 50º 1993 Jordi Sabater 3 C.V.Sant Antoni R.C.N.Pto.Sta.María
LI 51º 1994 Joost Depoorter   C.V.Sant Antoni C.N. El Masnou
LII 52º 1995 Oriol Castellá   C.Nat.Barcelona  
LIII 53º 1996 Oriol Castellá   C.Nat.Barcelona R.C.N.Pto.Sta.María
LIV 54º 1997 Joost Depoorter   C.V.Sant Antoni  
LV 55º 1998 Oriol Castellá   C.N.Barcelona Matalascañas
LVI 56º 1999 Joost Depoorter 4 C.V.Sant Antoni La Manga del M.M.
LVII 57º 2000 Ramón Calero   R.C.N.Pto.Sta.María Vistahermosa C.G.
LVIII 58º 2001 Ramón Calero   R.C.N.Pto.Sta.María C.Nat.Barcelona
LIX 59º 2002 Adriá Gabarró   C.V.Sant Antoni C.N. Elcano
LX 60º 2003 Carlos Crespo   C.Nat.Badalona C.Nat.Badalona
LXI 61º 2004 Oriol Castellá   C.N. Sitges C.N. Sitges
LXII 62º 2005 Rafael Ruiz   Vistahermosa C.G. Vistahermosa C.G.
LXIII 63º 2006 Carlos Crespo 2 C.Nat.Badalona C.M. Cubelles
LXIV 64º 2007 Oriol Castellá 5 C.N. Sitges C.M. Almería
LXV 65º 2008 Marc Gratacós   C.Nat.Badalona C.N. Elcano
LXVI 66º 2009 Juan Luis Páez   C.N. Sevilla C.V. Dehesa
LXVII 67º 2010 Peco Mulet   C.Nat.Badalona C.M. Altafulla
LXVIII 68º 2011 Pau Gratacós   C.Nat.Badalona C.N. El Masnou
LIX 69º 2012 Juan Luis Páez 2 C.N. Sevilla R.C.N.Pto.Sta.María
LXX 70º 2013 José Vicente Climent   R.C.N.Pto.Sta.María La Manga del M.M.
LXXI 71º 2014 Quim Esteba Suquet   C.N. Tamariu C.M. Vilanova
LXXII 72º 2015 Albert Batllerià Clarós   C.Nat.Badalona C.N. Sant Pol
LXXIII 73º 2016 Quim Esteba Suquet 2 C.N. Tamariu C.M.V. El Prat
LXXIV 74º 2017 Ramón Calero 3 R.C.N.Pto.Sta.María C.A.N. Chipiona